第5回2009大会記録(エントリー350名、出走318名、完走307名)
|
2009.5.10 ロードレーサーの部(距離12.0km、標高差1,003m)
順位 |
タイム |
氏名 |
性別 |
年齢 |
出 身 |
所 属 |
1 |
0:40:34 |
斉藤 亮 |
男 |
28 |
飯山市 |
TEAM MASSA- FOCUS-OUTDOOR PRODUCTS |
2 |
0:41:40 |
平野 星矢 |
男 |
21 |
新潟県 |
|
3 |
0:43:00 |
牛丸 尚久 |
男 |
44 |
松本市 |
エキップあづみの |
4 |
0:43:37 |
小坂 正則 |
男 |
45 |
佐久市 |
スワコレーシングチーム |
5 |
0:46:50 |
合田 啓祐 |
男 |
18 |
松本市 |
|
6 |
0:48:00 |
布施 浩三 |
男 |
48 |
新潟県 |
FRT |
7 |
0:48:24 |
仲田 孔之 |
男 |
32 |
埼玉県 |
|
8 |
0:49:18 |
勝田 仁 |
男 |
35 |
岡山県 |
TEAM Natural |
9 |
0:49:40 |
相原 浩 |
男 |
36 |
神奈川県 |
|
10 |
0:49:42 |
鈴木 裕和 |
男 |
34 |
神奈川県 |
鈴木家 |
2009.5.10 MTBの部(距離12.0km、標高差1,003m)
順位 |
タイム |
氏名 |
性別 |
年齢 |
出 身 |
所 属 |
1 |
0:53:01 |
岡本 広幸 |
男 |
40 |
東京都 |
|
2 |
0:54:23 |
小出 正明 |
男 |
42 |
新潟県 |
シルハ゛ーウィント゛サイクリンク゛クラフ゛ |
3 |
0:56:05 |
荒木 健二 |
男 |
40 |
長野市 |
|
4 |
0:56:20 |
戸田 靖 |
男 |
45 |
南箕輪村 |
MIK.TORTOISE |
5 |
0:56:39 |
中平 道生 |
男 |
31 |
松本市 |
チームでこはち |
6 |
0:58:48 |
砂子 和久 |
男 |
37 |
坂城町 |
長野銀行 |
7 |
1:01:27 |
大庭 良二 |
男 |
48 |
奈良県 |
KTNサイクリングOh’s |
8 |
1:01:32 |
吉田 健太郎 |
男 |
37 |
群馬県 |
佐川急便 |
9 |
1:04:49 |
三澤 義明フィリップ |
男 |
26 |
埼玉県 |
|
10 |
1:05:43 |
榎本 安里 |
男 |
42 |
群馬県 |
|
2009.5.10 ロードレーサーの部・女子(距離12.0km、標高差1,003m)
順位 |
タイム |
氏名 |
性別 |
年齢 |
出 身 |
所 属 |
1 |
1:04:01 |
鈴木 ちさ |
女 |
34 |
神奈川県 |
鈴木家 |
2 |
1:14:51 |
前野あゆみ |
女 |
38 |
静岡県 |
ホットロード |
3 |
1:18:23 |
苅田 磨己 |
女 |
40 |
神奈川県 |
|
2009.5.10 MTBの部・女子(距離12.0km、標高差1,003m)
順位 |
タイム |
氏名 |
性別 |
年齢 |
出 身 |
所 属 |
1 |
1:42:05 |
荻原 安純 |
女 |
13 |
岡谷市 |
岡谷市立東部中学 |
2 |
1:53:23 |
内田 叔恵 |
女 |
30 |
愛知県 |
|
3 |
― |
― |
|
|
|
|
2009.5.10 エンジョイの部(距離10.7km、標高差943m)
参考
着順 |
合計タイム
(参考) |
氏名 |
性別 |
年齢 |
出 身 |
所 属 |
1 |
1:25:00
|
丸山 厚
|
男 |
30
|
伊那市
|
|
2 |
1:28:19 |
堀籠 文彦 |
|
51 |
埼玉県 |
パイオニア川越 |
3 |
1:31:17 |
鷹野 正広 |
|
50
|
佐久市 |
特別医療法人 恵仁会 |
4 |
1:34:05
|
吉田 浩之
|
|
34
|
東京都 |
おいしいメロンパン生活 |
5 |
1:35:15
|
米田 英治 |
|
59
|
神奈川県 |
Beach 10% |
6 |
1:36:10 |
鈴木としお |
|
31
|
東京都 |
チームNODE |
7 |
1:36:56
|
中山 敦史 |
|
34
|
東京都 |
|
8 |
1:37:14
|
荻原 雄次 |
|
35
|
佐久市 |
アガタB.C |
9 |
1:37:42
|
宮澤 淳一 |
|
36
|
飯綱町 |
|
10 |
1:37:53 |
小田切光広 |
|
46 |
中野市 |
新光電 |
2009.5.10 エンジョイの部・女子(距離10.7km、標高差943m)
参考
着順 |
合計タイム
(参考) |
氏名 |
性別 |
年齢 |
出 身 |
所 属 |
1 |
1:49:48 |
藤井加代子 |
女 |
51 |
新潟県 |
へたれんぼ |
2 |
1:57:34 |
北村 綾子 |
女 |
38 |
千葉県 |
セマス新松戸 |
3 |
1:58:10 |
阿部 美紀 |
女 |
44 |
埼玉県 |
|
4 |
2:15:48 |
阿部 りか |
女 |
31 |
東京都 |
|
5 |
2:17:59
|
北村 詩織
|
女 |
8
|
千葉県
|
セマス新松戸 |
6 |
2:19:50
|
石川 暢子
|
女 |
45
|
東京都
|
|
7 |
2:20:50
|
大林 啓子
|
女 |
43
|
兵庫県
|
|
8 |
2:23:06
|
岡田 幸恵
|
女 |
34
|
東京都
|
★SUPERNOVA★ |
9 |
2:24:21 |
吉田かおり |
女 |
32
|
兵庫県
|
|
10 |
2:25:22 |
吉田 綾 |
女 |
33 |
長野市 |
|
|
|